Sortiert nach PLZ

Share Button


PLZ 0


David Vandeven
Bautzen (BZ) – Dresden (DD)
PLZ 02708


Matthias Liebeskind
Cottbus (CB)
PLZ 03046


Stephan Oswald
Leipzig (L)
PLZ 04103


Jochen Seidel
Muldentalkreis (MTL)
PLZ 04564


Marco Zimmermann
Burgenlandkreis (BKL)
PLZ 06618


Enrico Sachadä
Erzgebirgskreis (ERZ)
PLZ 08280


Roberto Benzler
Chemnitz (C)
PLZ 09112


Reinhard Echelmeyer
Chemnitz (C)
PLZ 09113


PLZ 1


Lutz Müller
Berlin (B)
PLZ 10435


Sandrina Hammer
10713 Berlin (B)
PLZ 10713


Anton Schuck
Berlin / Brandenburg (B)
PLZ 14109


Jens Stamnitz
Berlin-Potsdamm (P)
PLZ 14467


Frank Acker
Dahme-Spreewald (LDS)
PLZ 15746


Gerd Mayn
Teltow-Fläming (TF)
PLZ 15838


PLZ 2


Matthias Albers
Stade (STD)
PLZ 21698


Caren Voß
Hamburg (HH)
PLZ 25451


Roland van Freeden
Ammerland (WST)
PLZ 26188


Karsten Rötz
Salzwedel (SAW)
PLZ 29410


PLZ 3


Rainer Haarstick
Hildesheim (HI)
PLZ 31157


Jens Aspelmeier
Schaumburg-Lippe (SHG)
PLZ 31655


Dr. Axel Diekmann
Bielefeld (BI)
PLZ 33602


PLZ 4


Marcel Zwanzig
Köln (K) – Düsseldorf (D)
PLZ 42799


Martin Terjung
Mühlheim (MH)
PLZ 45470


Sven Schüttendiebel
Wesel (WES)
PLZ 47665


Ralf Schlepers
Kreis Steinfurt (ST)
PLZ 48431


PLZ 5


Heinz Schmitz
Rhein-Erft-Kreis (BM)
PLZ 50181


Marc Messinger
Bonn (BN)
PLZ 53119


Rainer Hewener
Trier (TR)
PLZ 54309


Matthias Tix
Trier (TR) – Bitburg (BIT)
PLZ 54666


PLZ 6


Norbert Schweitzer
Frankfurt (F)
PLZ 60326


Petra Klocker
Tirol (SZ)
PLZ AT-6278


Oliver Heck
Offenbach (OF)
PLZ 63500


Holger Kristek
Wetteraukreis (FB)
PLZ 63654


Thorsten Förster
Darmstadt (DA)
PLZ 64347


Lothar Stranczyk
Darmstadt-Dieburg (DI)
PLZ 64390


Helge Schmidt
Wiesbaden (WI)
PLZ 65203


Joshua Herber
Kreis Limburg (LM)
PLZ 65594


Chris Watty
Main-Taunus (MTK)
PLZ 65843


Hans-Peter Lang
Rhein-Pfalz (RP) – Ludwigshafen (LU)
PLZ 67063


Josef Engels
Bad Dürkheim (DÜW)
PLZ 67269


Hans Koppenhöfer
Rhein-Pfalz-Kreis (RP)
PLZ 67117


PLZ 7


Udo Wagner
Calw (CW)
PLZ 72213


Werner Bregenzer
Sigmaringen (SIG)
PLZ 72511


Alexander Filkorn
Nekar-Odenwald (MOS)
PLZ 74740


Tobias Rethaber
Karlsruhe (KA)
PLZ 76135


Matthias Futo
Karlsruhe (KA)
PLZ 76185


Rainer Hannes Munk
Karlsruhe (KA)
PLZ 76189


Hartmut Seitz
Ortenaukreis (OG)
PLZ 77746


Ralph Bullinger
Konstanz (KN)
PLZ 78224


Sandra & Thorsten Weise
Tuttlingen (TUT)
PLZ 78532


PLZ 8


Norbert Maier
Graz (G)
PLZ 8010


Heidi Gröbler
Traunstein (TS)
PLZ 83355


Werner Frech
München (M)
PLZ 85748


Jens Freyer
Augsburg (A)
PLZ 86150


Michael Bähr
Oberallgäu (OAL)
PLZ 87448


Wolfgang Aichinger
Neu-Ulm (NU)
PLZ 89284


PLZ 9


Ernst Schmid
Kanton Appenzell
PLZ CH-9104


Reinhard Scherm
Kulmbach (KU)
PLZ 95


Stefan Zehe
Bad Kissingen (KG)
PLZ 97688


Michael Rauch
Main-Spessart (MSP)
PLZ 97737


Heinrich Schach
Main-Tauber-Kreis (TBB)
PLZ 97980


Ulrike Hegewald
Weimar (WE)
PLZ 99428